INDEX
Elsie (1915-1992)
ABELL
E. Franklin
James Timothy
John Thomas
APPLEGATE
Katy ( - )
ARAKI
Les
ART
Bailey ( -1826)
Sarah (1793-1875)
BAGGS
Harry (1860- )
James (1856- )
John Malseed ( - )
Mary (1863- )
Montgomery (1854- )
Walter (1858- )
William Montgomery (1823- )
BAKER
Bettie A.
Timothy Scott
Tommy Everett (- )
William Everett ( - )
BALDWIN
Cephas ( - )
BANGERT
Anna (1877-1968)
Christina
Elisabetha (1875- )
Georg Bernhard (1824-1826)
Georg Philipp (1815- )
Heinrich (1874- )
Jakob (1880-1918)
Jakobina (1878- )
Joh. or Ph. Heinrich (1779-1824)
Johann (1836- )
Johann (1819- )
Johann (1695- )
Johann Heinrich (1805-1806)
Johann Paul (1703- )
Johann Peter ( - )
Johann Peter (1710- )
Johann Philipp (1809- )
Johannes (1846- )
Johannes (1887-1914)
Katharina
Katherina (1878- )
Margaretha
Margaretha (1849-1871)
Philipp (1835- )
Philipp (1876- )
Philipp (1740- )
Philipp Heinrich (1806-1878)
Philipp Heinrich (1844- )
Valentin (1841- )
Valentin (1889-1893)
Wilhelm (1873- )
Wilhelm (1838- )
Wilhelm
BAXTER
Linda Gayle
BELL
John (1826- )
Mary (1859- )
Susan E. ( -1891)
BENNETT
Abigail ( - )
Nancy ( -1861)
BLAINE
David ( - )
Jane Endley (or Endsley) ( -1844)
BROOKS
Anne B. (1874-1898)
Cephas (1835-1862)
Enoch ( - )
Enoch (1837- )
Esther (1825- )
George R. (1872- )
Henry (1830- )
Hysea W. (1880- )
Ida J. ( - )
James R.
James W. ( - )
John ( - )
Judith (1828- )
Lydia (1827- )
Margaret
Martha F. ( - )
Mary E. ( - )
Mary Laura (1870-1903)
Maud L. (1876-1903)
Nettie E. ( - )
Perry M. (1878- )
Rachel ( - )
Robert E. (1885-1904)
William (1834-)
CARPENTER
T. J. ( - )
CLARK
Archie ( - )
Enoch R. ( - )
Jonane B. ( - )
Mary E. ( - )
CLIFTON
Bessie Jane
COLEMAN
Elizabeth (1792- )
William ( - )
CONKLIN
Ida ( - )
CRAFT
( - )
Kenny
Wesley
CRAWFORD
Elizabeth (1770-1842)
William ( - )
CRONE
Zena (1894-1974)
DARR
Ida M. ( - )
DUSHELL
Elizabeth Eichelberger
EARP
Helen Jeannette
Patricia Marianna
S. Plummer
Stanley (Stansbury Plummer)
Stanley Scott ( - )
Unknown (- )
Wayne (Thomas)
EATON
Esther (1898-1990)
EBENAU
Katherina Margaretha (1785-1841)
ERLER
Bertha Amalie Johanna
Bertha Lina Juliane
Catherine M. (1906-1914)
Christian Gottfried (1807- )
Dorothy ( - )
Elizabeth
Frederick Paul (1900-1969)
Friedrich (1836-1913)
Friedrich Bernhardt Albert (1878- )
Friedrich Bruno Benedict (1872-1914)
Friedrich Georg Rudolf (1874- )
Friedrich Hermann Hans
Friedrich Walter Peter (1876- )
G. (- )
Janice Catherine
Ruth B. (1904-1907)
Steven
Suzanne
twin girl 1 (1880-1880)
twin girl 2 (1880-1880)
William Frederick Paul
EVANS
Sarah ( - )
FLOYD
John ( - )
John Navin (1828- )
FORAIGNER
Hazel ( - )
William ( - )
FREY
Charles ( - )
child ( - )
GAULDING
Richard Thomas (Tommy) (1925-1946)
GOODWIN
A. J. ( - )
Elizabeth ( - )
GRIM
Edna R. ( - )
Frances L. ( - )
Francis ( - )
Henry W. B. ( - )
James G. B. ( - )
Lew ( - )
Robert L. ( - )
Rosella ( - )
Samuel ( - )
Sherman ( - )
HANLEY
Jane
HARDCASTLE
Lucy ( - )
HARRIS
Louise Olney (- )
HAZZARD
Jain ( -1809)
HEINRICH
Adolph (1877- )
Adolph (1908-1909)
Erwin H. (1910-1969)
Ferdinand (1917-1996)
Herman T. (1912-1916)
Margareth
HEVALOW
Esther C. (1747-1824)
HOGE
Phebe ( - )
HOPKINS
Elizabeth ( - )
JOHNSON
Minnie L. ( - )
KENNEDY
Alice ( - )
KNAPP
Margaretha (1794-1873)
KOERBER
( - )
Timmy
Tommy
LAM
Son T.
LAYSON
Maria Alma
LEINIUS
Wilhelm ( - )
LEWIS
Brian Michael
Jennifer Cathleen
Michael Anthony
LITHERBURY
Charles (1823- )
Cornelius (1865- )
Elizabeth S. (1857-1927)
Mary (1860- )
LOVINGOOD
Elizabeth ( - )
MALSEED
Amanda Snyder (1878-1879)
Andrew (1825-1872)
Anna B. (1858- )
Anna Navin (1828- )
Charles C. (1909-1972)
Charles Litherbury (1882-1970)
Daniel N. (1829- )
Daniel William
George Clement Evans Jr. (1907-1976)
George Clement Evans (1880-1934)
George Shubert (1853- )
Henry G. (1861-1861)
James
James P. (1834- )
James P. (1869- )
James Phyfe (1869- )
John (1790-1861)
John (1861- )
Laura S.
Margaret (1835- )
Mary M. (1853- )
Patricia Ann (1931-1983)
Rachel Elizabeth
Randolph S. (1855- )
Robert Allen
Sallie Sailer (1866- )
William Richard
William Schofield Russell (1911-1991)
MARKOWFSKI
Marion ( - )
MARTIN
Perry ( - )
MASON
James ( - )
Martha M. (1839- )
Mary Leah Holland (1841- )
Robert (1836- )
Sarah Lee (1843- )
William Henry (1842- )
MATTHEWS
Clara B.
James B.
Leland R.
Thomas B. ( - )
Thomas B.
MCDONALD
Alexander ( - )
Ann ( - )
Daniel Navin ( - )
John ( - )
John ( - )
Margery ( - )
Mary (1798-1869)
MCGLEMPKEY
Carrie ( - )
Etta ( - )
Eva ( - )
Florence ( - )
Howard ( - )
Isaac J. ( - )
James ( - )
Kizzie ( - )
Lottie ( - )
Matty ( - )
Paul ( - )
Pearl ( - )
Salem ( - )
William ( - )
MCNURLIN
Blanche ( - )
Charles ( - )
Grace ( - )
William ( - )
MONAHAN
Paul Gregory
Paul Gregory III
Shannon
MONROE
Ida F. (- )
MOORE
Abel ( - )
Esther C. ( - )
Sarah E. ( - )
MORRIS
Lindsey Nicole
William ( - )
NAROWONSKI
Jacqueline
OETTL
Anthony (1905-1968)
Cathy Diane
Daryle Lam
John Anthony
Mark Anthony
Tammy Lynn
PETTIE
Catherine ( - )
Cynthia ( - )
George ( - )
James ( - )
John H. ( - )
Lenn ( - )
Orley ( - )
Thomas ( - )
PHILLIPS
Harriett ( - )
RAYCOB
Katherine M. (1876-1926)
Paul ( - )
ROADHOUSE
Edward I. ( - )
Ella R.
Halyn
ROBBINS
Mary Ann ( -1848)
ROBERTS
Robert ( - )
ROGERS
Susan ( - )
ROOP
Peter ( - )
ROWLAND
Elizabeth M. (1828- )
Henry F. (1839- )
Jacob Art (1819-1879)
James ( - )
James Edward (1825- )
Martha Mitchell (1811- )
Mary Ann (1817-1855)
Sarah Lee (1815-1871)
Susanna Westly (1821- )
Thomas ( -1831)
Thomas A. (or R.) (1825- )
RUSH
Elizabeth ( - )
Kate ( - )
William ( - )
RUSSELL
Alfred (1826- )
Alice (1799-1800)
Annie S.
Benjamin C. (1876- )
Benjamin H. (1870- )
Betsy Coleman (1847- )
Blanche M.
Child 1 ( - )
Child 2 ( - )
Child 3 ( - )
Child 4 ( - )
David (1834-1896)
Dot Ruth
Edward (1831- )
Elias (1817-1894)
Eliza S. (or J.) (1858-1884)
Elizabeth ( - )
Elizabeth (1804-1804)
Elizabeth Rhodes (1880-1960)
Ellen (1860- )
Elmore Armstrong (1842- )
Elmore H.
Emanuel (1743-1812)
Esther (1792-1833)
Esther Hevalow (1837- )
Florence (1881-1894)
Florence Bell (1869- )
Francis P.
Francis Wayland (1868- )
George (1829- )
George W. ( - )
Hannah (1771-1794)
Henry (1812- )
Henry (1768-1856)
Henry (1807-1848)
Henry H.
Jacob (1786-1807)
Jacob Art (1851- )
James B. (1873- )
James H.
James Henry (1816-1899)
James Mason (1840- )
James Rowland (1846- )
James W.
Jane M. (1874- )
John (1856- )
John Blaine (1832- )
John C. (1848-1848)
John Henry (1870- )
Joshua B. (1850- )
Laura (1869- )
Leroy
Levi ( - )
Lucy B. (1880- )
Lucy Marie
Lydia (1842-1918)
Lydia (1819- )
Lydia (1774-1819)
Lydia (1797- )
Lydia ( - )
Manlove C. (1831- )
Margaret E.
Martha Mitchell (1840- )
Mary ( - )
Mary (1795- )
Mary A. (1852- )
Mary Ann ( - )
Mary Holland (1849- )
Mary Pierce (1833- )
Minnie I.
Nancy (1805-1806)
Neonetta (1875-1875)
Norton ( - )
Ralph H.
Reuben (1791-1823)
Robert (1814- )
Robert (1781-1859)
Robert (1820- )
Robert L. (1871- )
Ruth ( - )
Samuel (1779-1798)
Samuel (1813- )
Samuel Thompson (1838- )
Sarah (1822-1824)
Sarah (1824- )
Sarah H. (1845- )
Simon Strouse (1844-1862)
Tabitha ( - )
Thomas
Thomas H. (1877- )
Thomas Jefferson ( - )
Thomas R. (1873- )
Vivian Hypatica
William (1839- )
William (1777-1858)
William ( -1770)
William (1823- )
William (1827- )
William Crawford (1809-1852)
William Crawford (1834- )
William H. (1854-1872)
William S. (1871- )
William Thomas (1827- )
RUTAN
Unknown ( - )
S?
Katherina (1846-1871)
SAILER
Louisa (1831- )
SARGEANT
Eliza ( - )
Henry ( - )
James ( - )
Mary ( - )
Sarah F. ( - )
William ( - )
SCHNEIDER
Friederika ( - )
SCHREIBER
Elisabetha (1811-1879)
SENKEL
Fred W.
Fred W.
SHOCKLEY
Sarah (1792-1836)
SHUBERT
( - )
Boy #2 (1860- )
Charles H. (1859- )
Eliza Adams (1832-1879)
Garrett B. (1830- )
Georgiana (1835- )
Girl (1864- )
Henry A. (1831- )
SHUTE
Myrna (1921-1977)
SICHARD
Anna C.
Daisy Bertha Catherine (1919-1920)
Dorothy (1919-1919)
Elsie Emma (1901-1902)
Emma Anna Marie (1903-1990)
Harry William Moritz (1906-1968)
Herman Paul (1906-1991)
Louise ( - )
Margaret Emma Elizabeth (1914-1988)
Martha (1891-1966)
Paul ( - )
Robert William Henry
Rose Martha Anna Louise (1910-1991)
Wilhelm (- )
Wilhelm Alexander (1876-1947)
William (1900-1905)
SIEGEL
Anna Margaretha ( -1882)
SIMPSON
Rhoda ( -1876)
SORENSEN
Barbara
Carl Edward (Ted) ( -1990)
Nan
Pattie
Sue
SPRINGER
Christiane Juliane (1808- )
Gottfrid (- )
STOMS
Lewis
STREIF
Joseph ( - )
SUPLU
Francis D. ( - )
Jessie ( - )
John R. ( - )
Lydia ( - )
Martin ( - )
SUPSIC
Danielle
John
John Paul
Stacey A.
TAG
V? ( - )
THIELMANN
Jakob ( - )
Jakobina (1846- )
Peter (1815-1884)
Peter (1849- )
Philip (1853- )
Unknown ( - )
THOMAS
Vida V. ( - )
THOMPSON
Daughter 1 (- )
Daughter 2 (- )
Daughter 3 (- )
Daughter 4 (- )
Daughter 5 (- )
Daughter 6 (- )
Mary (- )
William ( - )
THÜME
J. C. (- )
Johanne Christiane (1809- )
TILMAN
Amanda (1879- )
Daisey (1880- )
Daniel
Elizabeth (1874- )
George
Helen
Henry
Lula
Mary (1879- )
Sophia
Susie
William
TÖPFER
Unknown (- )
UNKNOWN
( - )
( - )
( - )
( - )
( - )
Ann ( -1831)
Barbara ( - )
Bridget (1836- )
Clara V. (1857- )
E? ( - )
Eliza E. (1808- )
Elizabeth (1851- )
Elizabeth A. (1835- )
Fannie (1858- )
Hettie E. (1848- )
Kate ( - )
Mardell ( - )
Martha ( -1843)
Mary
Mary (1835- )
Sarah L. ( -1797)
Unknown ( - )
Unknown ( - )
Unknown ( - )
Unknown ( - )
WETZIG
Amalie ( -1898)
Bertha ( - )
G. (- )
Karl Gottfried (1807- )
Karl Heinrich (1838-1897)
WHITE
Samuel Garrison (1864- )
WILLIAMSON
Georgie ( - )
WYATT
Elinor (or Helen) ( -1810)
ZIMMER
Unknown ( - )
Return to Table of Contents